Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Skellefteserien omgång 1


Spelprogram
Skellefteserien 09/10
Gruppspel 1
Tid Bana  Resultat
Söndag 25/10 10:20 1 A1. Lyrek - A6. Bergkvist 2 - 9
    2 A2. Bolaget - A5. Lindqvist 1 - 9
    3 A3. Hotell Stensborg - A4. Team OT 5 - 1
 
  12:00 1 B1. Styrelselaget - B6. Eskilstuna United 12 - 0
    2 B2. Polarna - B5. E.G. 7 - 2
    3 B3. PlåtIsol - B4. Nisses 4 - 3
 
  13:40 1 C1. Oden - C6 Vakant -
    2 C2. Andersson - C5. Team Ambra 6 - 4
    3 C3. Laphroaig - C4. Larsson 10 - 2
 
  15:20 1 D1. Hogg Farm - D6. Stonecake 10 - 4
    2 D2. Säkra - D5. Moba 5 - 6
    3 D3. TFG - D4. Stoned 5 - 3
 
  17:00 1 E1. Online - E6. Pelles Juniorer 1 - 10
    2 E2. Roling Stones - E5. Nytt o Blandat 2 - 6
    3 E3. Burwall - E4. Safiren 3 - 4
Söndag 1/11 10:20 1 C5. Team Ambra - C1. Oden 1 - 9
    2 C6 Vakant - C4. Larsson -
    3 C3. Laphroaig - C2. Andersson 4 - 3
 
  12:00 1 D5. Moba - D1. Hogg Farm 4 - 5
    2 D6. Stonecake - D4. Stoned 4 - 6
    3 D3. TFG - D2. Säkra 8 - 5
 
  13:40 1 A5. Lindqvist - A1. Lyrek 5 - 6
    2 A6. Bergkvist - A4. Team OT 2 - 4
    3 A3. Hotell Stensborg - A2. Bolaget 4 - 7
 
  15:20 1 B5. E.G. - B1. Styrelselaget 4 - 4
    2 B6. Eskilstuna United - B4. Nisses 9 - 3
    3 B3. PlåtIsol - B2. Polarna 4 - 7
 
  17:00 1 E5. Nytt o Blandat - E1. Online 7 - 2
    2 E6. Pelles Juniorer - E4. Safiren 8 - 2
    3 E3. Burwall - E2. Roling Stones 3 - 6
Tid Bana  Resultat
Söndag 8/11 10:20 1 D6. Stonecake - D2. Säkra 6 - 3
    2 D5. Moba - D3. TFG 3 - 7
    3 D4. Stoned - D1. Hogg Farm 5 - 2
 
  12:00 1 E6. Pelles Juniorer - E2. Roling Stones 8 - 0
    2 E5. Nytt o Blandat - E3. Burwall 3 - 8
    3 E4. Safiren - E1. Online 4 - 6
 
  13:40 1 A6. Bergkvist - A2. Bolaget 4 - 6
    2 A5. Lindqvist - A3. Hotell Stensborg 4 - 5
    3 A4. Team OT - A1. Lyrek 2 - 5
 
  15:20 1 B6. Eskilstuna United - B2. Polarna 5 - 7
    2 B5. E.G. - B3. PlåtIsol 10 - 5
    3 B4. Nisses - B1. Styrelselaget 3 - 5
 
  17:00 1 C6 Vakant - C2. Andersson -
    2 C5. Team Ambra - C3. Laphroaig 7 - 3
    3 C4. Larsson - C1. Oden 4 - 3
Söndag 15/11 10:20 1 B2. Polarna - B4. Nisses 3 - 8
    2 B1. Styrelselaget - B3. PlåtIsol 4 - 3
    3 B6. Eskilstuna United - B5. E.G. 2 - 6
 
  12:00 1 C2. Andersson - C4. Larsson 3 - 2
    2 C1. Oden - C3. Laphroaig 4 - 6
    3 C6 Vakant - C5. Team Ambra -
 
  13:40 1 D2. Säkra - D4. Stoned 5 - 8
    2 D1. Hogg Farm - D3. TFG 6 - 3
    3 D6. Stonecake - D5. Moba 3 - 3
 
  15:20 1 E2. Roling Stones - E4. Safiren 4 - 6
    2 E1. Online - E3. Burwall 2 - 9
    3 E6. Pelles Juniorer - E5. Nytt o Blandat 5 - 6
 
  17:00 1 A2. Bolaget - A4. Team OT 12 - 3
    2 A1. Lyrek - A3. Hotell Stensborg 3 - 5
    3 A6. Bergkvist - A5. Lindqvist 5 - 3
Tid Bana  Resultat
Torsdag 19/11 17.50 1 E3. Burwall - E6. Pelles Juniorer 3 - 8
    2 E4. Safiren - E5. Nytt o Blandat 5 - 5
    3 E2. Roling Stones - E1. Online 0 - 7
 
  19.30 1 A3. Hotell Stensborg - A6. Bergkvist 6 - 6
    2 A4. Team OT - A5. Lindqvist 5 - 2
    3 A2. Bolaget - A1. Lyrek 4 - 3
Torsdag 26/11 17.50 1 B3. PlåtIsol - B6. Eskilstuna United -
    2 B4. Nisses - B5. E.G. 8 - 3
    3 B2. Polarna - B1. Styrelselaget 4 - 5
 
  19:30 1 C3. Laphroaig - C6 Vakant -
    2 C4. Larsson - C5. Team Ambra 4 - 6
    3 C2. Andersson - C1. Oden 5 - 4
Torsdag 3/12 17.50 1 D3. TFG - D6. Stonecake 0 - 8
    2 D4. Stoned - D5. Moba 6 - 4
    3 D2. Säkra - D1. Hogg Farm 4 - 5
 
  19:30 1   -   -
    2   -   -
    3   -   -
OBS! Sista dag för spel omg 1, Söndag den 6/12
Uppdaterad: 06 DEC 2009 22:58 Skribent: Kurt Eriksson

Postadress:
Skellefteå CK - Curling
Mossgatan 27
93170 Skellefteå

Besöksadress:
Mossgatan 27
93170 Skellefteå

Kontakt:
Tel: +46706039595
E-post: sekreterare@curlingk...

Se all info