Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Skellefteserien omgång 2


Spelprogram
Skellefteserien 09/10
Gruppspel 2
Tid Bana  Resultat
Söndag 10/1 10:20 1 A1. Bolaget - A6. Polarna 8 - 5
    2 A2. Hotell Stensborg - A5. Styrelselaget 6 - 2
    3 A3. Bergkvist - A4. Lyrek 3 - 6
 
  12:00 1 B1. Team OT - B6. Andersson 5 - 4
    2 B2. Lindqvist - B5. Laphroaig 6 - 1
    3 B3. E.G. - B4. PlåtIsol 4 - 7
 
  13:40 1 C1. Nisses - C6. Hogg Farm 11 -1
    2 C2. Eskilstuna United - C5. Stoned 5 - 10
    3 C3. Team Ambra - C4. Larsson 4 - 4
 
  15:20 1 D1. Oden - D6. Vakant -
    2 D2. TFG - D5. Nytt o Blandat 5 - 1
    3 D3. Stonecake - D4. Pelles Juniorer 2 - 6
 
  17:00 1 E1. Moba - E6. Roling Stones 12 - 0
    2 E2. Säkra - E5. Online 4 - 5
    3 E3. Safiren - E4. Burwall 5 - 3
Söndag 17/1 10:20 1 C5. Stoned - C1. Nisses 2 - 5
    2 C6. Hogg Farm - C4. Larsson 2 - 8
    3 C3. Team Ambra - C2. Eskilstuna United 8 - 3
 
  12:00 1 D5. Nytt o Blandat - D1. Oden 4 - 5
    2 D6. Vakant - D4. Pelles Juniorer -
    3 D3. Stonecake - D2. TFG 5 - 7
 
  13:40 1 A5. Styrelselaget - A1. Bolaget 9 - 3
    2 A6. Polarna - A4. Lyrek 2 - 3
    3 A3. Bergkvist - A2. Hotell Stensborg 4 - 2
 
  15:20 1 B5. Laphroaig - B1. Team OT 3 - 4
    2 B6. Andersson - B4. PlåtIsol 5 - 3
    3 B3. E.G. - B2. Lindqvist 4 - 6
 
  17:00 1 E5. Online - E1. Moba 5 - 4
    2 E6. Roling Stones - E4. Burwall 1 - 13
    3 E3. Safiren - E2. Säkra 8 - 2
Tid Bana  Resultat
Söndag 24/1 10:20 1 D6. Vakant - D2. TFG -
    2 D5. Nytt o Blandat - D3. Stonecake 8 - 7
    3 D4. Pelles Juniorer - D1. Oden 11 - 4
 
  12:00 1 E6. Roling Stones - E2. Säkra 5 - 2
    2 E5. Online - E3. Safiren 3 - 7
    3 E4. Burwall - E1. Moba 7 - 3
 
  13:40 1 A6. Polarna - A2. Hotell Stensborg 1 - 7
    2 A5. Styrelselaget - A3. Bergkvist 14 - 5
    3 A4. Lyrek - A1. Bolaget 1 - 7
 
  15:20 1 B6. Andersson - B2. Lindqvist 3 - 5
    2 B5. Laphroaig - B3. E.G. 6 - 5
    3 B4. PlåtIsol - B1. Team OT 5 - 7
 
  17:00 1 C6. Hogg Farm - C2. Eskilstuna United 2 - 9
    2 C5. Stoned - C3. Team Ambra 5 - 9
    3 C4. Larsson - C1. Nisses 3 - 4
Söndag 31/1 10:20 1 B2. Lindqvist - B4. PlåtIsol 7 - 1
    2 B1. Team OT - B3. E.G. 5 - 6
    3 B6. Andersson - B5. Laphroaig 8 - 4
 
  12:00 1 C2. Eskilstuna United - C4. Larsson 9 - 2
    2 C1. Nisses - C3. Team Ambra 2 - 4
    3 C6. Hogg Farm - C5. Stoned 8 - 4
 
  13:40 1 D2. TFG - D4. Pelles Juniorer 6 - 6
    2 D1. Oden - D3. Stonecake 5 - 3
    3 D6. Vakant - D5. Nytt o Blandat -
 
  15:20 1 E2. Säkra - E4. Burwall 9 - 3
    2 E1. Moba - E3. Safiren 12 - 1
    3 E6. Roling Stones - E5. Online 1 - 7
 
  17:00 1 A2. Hotell Stensborg - A4. Lyrek 3 - 4
    2 A1. Bolaget - A3. Bergkvist 11 - 2
    3 A6. Polarna - A5. Styrelselaget 2 - 7
Tid Bana  Resultat
Söndag 7/2 10:20 1 E3. Safiren - E6. Roling Stones 4 - 6
    2 E4. Burwall - E5. Online 3 - 5
    3 E2. Säkra - E1. Moba 5 - 9
 
  12:00 1 A3. Bergkvist - A6. Polarna 3 - 6
    2 A4. Lyrek - A5. Styrelselaget 7 - 3
    3 A2. Hotell Stensborg - A1. Bolaget 7 - 6
 
  13:40 1 B3. E.G. - B6. Andersson 4 - 10
    2 B4. PlåtIsol - B5. Laphroaig 5 - 2
    3 B2. Lindqvist - B1. Team OT 10 - 3
 
  15:20 1 C3. Team Ambra - C6. Hogg Farm 5 - 3
    2 C4. Larsson - C5. Stoned 6 - 4
    3 C2. Eskilstuna United - C1. Nisses 2 - 11
 
  17:00 1 D3. Stonecake - D6. Vakant -
    2 D4. Pelles Juniorer - D5. Nytt o Blandat 7 - 3
    3 D2. TFG - D1. Oden 5 - 6
OBS! Sista dag för spel omg 1, Söndag den 7/2
Uppdaterad: 08 FEB 2010 13:51 Skribent: Kurt Eriksson

Postadress:
Skellefteå CK - Curling
Mossgatan 27
93170 Skellefteå

Besöksadress:
Mossgatan 27
93170 Skellefteå

Kontakt:
Tel: +46706039595
E-post: sekreterare@curlingk...

Se all info