Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Skellefteserien omgång 2


Spelprogram
Skellefteserien 10/11
           
Gruppspel 2
           
  Tid Bana       
           
Söndag 5/12 10:20 1 E3. Viktorsson - E4. Mina favoriter
    2 B2. Team Ambra - B5. Oden
    3 B3. PlåtIsol - B4. E.G.
           
  12:00 1 A1. Lyrek - A6. Polarna
    2 A2. Bolaget - A5. Nisses
    3 A3. Team OT - A4. Hotell Stensborg
           
  13:40 1 E2. Stoned - E5. Roling Stones
    2 C2. Andersson - C5. Stonecake
    3 C3. Larsson - C4. Laphroaig
           
  15:20 1 D1. Nytt o Blandat - D6. Byström
    2 D2. Eskilstuna United - D5. Säkra
    3 D3. Burwall - D4. TFG
           
  17:00 1 E1. Online - E6. Berggren
    2   -  
    3   -  
           
           
Söndag 12/12 10:20 1 C5. Stonecake - C1. Bergkvist
    2 E5. Roling Stones - E1. Online
    3 C3. Larsson - C2. Andersson
           
  12:00 1 D5. Säkra - D1. Nytt o Blandat
    2 D6. Byström - D4. TFG
    3 D3. Burwall - D2. Eskilstuna United
           
  13:40 1 A5. Nisses - A1. Lyrek
    2 A6. Polarna - A4. Hotell Stensborg
    3 A3. Team OT - A2. Bolaget
           
  15:20 1 B5. Oden - B1. Styrelselaget
    2 E3. Viktorsson - E2. Stoned
    3 B3. PlåtIsol - B2. Team Ambra
           
  17:00 1   -  
    2 E6. Berggren - E4. Mina favoriter
    3   -  
           
  Tid Bana       
           
Söndag 9/1 10:20 1 C5. Stonecake - C3. Larsson
    2 E5. Roling Stones - E3. Viktorsson
    3 E4. Mina favoriter - E1. Online
           
  12:00 1 D6. Byström - D2. Eskilstuna United
    2 D5. Säkra - D3. Burwall
    3 D4. TFG - D1. Nytt o Blandat
           
  13:40 1 A6. Polarna - A2. Bolaget
    2 A5. Nisses - A3. Team OT
    3 A4. Hotell Stensborg - A1. Lyrek
           
  15:20 1 C4. Laphroaig - C1. Bergkvist
    2 B5. Oden - B3. PlåtIsol
    3 B4. E.G. - B1. Styrelselaget
           
  17:00 1      
    2      
    3 E6. Berggren - E2. Stoned
           
           
Söndag 30/1 10:20 1 B2. Team Ambra - B4. E.G.
    2 B1. Styrelselaget - B3. PlåtIsol
    3 E2. Stoned - E4. Mina favoriter
           
  12:00 1 C2. Andersson - C4. Laphroaig
    2 C1. Bergkvist - C3. Larsson
    3 E1. Online - E3. Viktorsson
           
  13:40 1 D2. Eskilstuna United - D4. TFG
    2 D1. Nytt o Blandat - D3. Burwall
    3 D6. Byström - D5. Säkra
           
  15:20 1 A2. Bolaget - A4. Hotell Stensborg
    2 A1. Lyrek - A3. Team OT
    3 A6. Polarna - A5. Nisses
           
  17:00 1 E6. Berggren - E5. Roling Stones
    2      
    3      
           
  Tid Bana       
           
Söndag 6/2 10:20 1 C4. Laphroaig - C5. Stonecake
    2 E4. Mina favoriter - E5. Roling Stones
    3 E2. Stoned - E1. Online
           
  12:00 1 A3. Team OT - A6. Polarna
    2 A4. Hotell Stensborg - A5. Nisses
    3 A2. Bolaget - A1. Lyrek
           
  13:40 1 C2. Andersson - C1. Bergkvist
    2 B4. E.G. - B5. Oden
    3 B2. Team Ambra - B1. Styrelselaget
           
  15:20 1 D3. Burwall - D6. Byström
    2 D4. TFG - D5. Säkra
    3 D2. Eskilstuna United - D1. Nytt o Blandat
           
  17:00 1      
    2 E3. Viktorsson - E6. Berggren
    3      
  OBS! Sista dag för spel omg 2, Söndag den 6/2
Uppdaterad: 07 DEC 2010 22:59 Skribent: Kurt Eriksson

Postadress:
Skellefteå CK - Curling
Mossgatan 27
93170 Skellefteå

Besöksadress:
Mossgatan 27
93170 Skellefteå

Kontakt:
Tel: +46706039595
E-post: sekreterare@curlingk...

Se all info