Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Spelschema omg 2


Spelprogram
Skellefteserien 13/14
           
Gruppspel 2
           
  Tid Bana       
           
Söndag 8/12 09:40 1 A1. Bolaget - A6. Lenman
    2 A2. De Stenhårda - A5. Oden
    3 A3. Eriksson - A4. Stonecakes
           
  11:20 1 B1. Eskilsson - B6. Laphroaig
    2 B2. Hägg - B5. E.G.
    3 B3. Nisses - B4. PlåtIsol
           
  14:40 1 C1. Larsson - C6. Juniors
    2 C2. Online - C5. Stoned
    3 C3. Polarna - C4. Eskilstuna United
           
  16:20 1 D1. TFG - D6. NA 1C
    2 D2. Roling Stones - D5. Skellefteå Museum
    3 D3. Burmans Pajka - D4. Mina favoriter
           
           
           
Söndag 15/12 09:40 1 C5. Stoned - C1. Larsson
    2 C6. Juniors - C4. Eskilstuna United
    3 C3. Polarna - C2. Online
           
  11:20 1 A5. Oden - A1. Bolaget
    2 A6. Lenman - A4. Stonecakes
    3 A3. Eriksson - A2. De Stenhårda
           
  14:40 1 B5. E.G. - B1. Eskilsson
    2 B6. Laphroaig - B4. PlåtIsol
    3 B3. Nisses - B2. Hägg
           
  16:20 1 D5. Skellefteå Museum - D1. TFG
    2 D6. NA 1C - D4. Mina favoriter
    3 D3. Burmans Pajka - D2. Roling Stones
           
  Tid Bana       
           
Söndag 12/1 09:40 1 B6. Laphroaig - B2. Hägg
    2 B5. E.G. - B3. Nisses
    3 B4. PlåtIsol - B1. Eskilsson
           
  11:20 1 A6. Lenman - A2. De Stenhårda
    2 A5. Oden - A3. Eriksson
    3 A4. Stonecakes - A1. Bolaget
           
  14:40 1 D6. NA 1C - D2. Roling Stones
    2 D5. Skellefteå Museum - D3. Burmans Pajka
    3 D4. Mina favoriter - D1. TFG
           
  16:20 1 C6. Juniors - C2. Online
    2 C5. Stoned - C3. Polarna
    3 C4. Eskilstuna United - C1. Larsson
           
           
Söndag 19/1 09:40 1 B2. Hägg - B4. PlåtIsol
    2 B1. Eskilsson - B3. Nisses
    3 B6. Laphroaig - B5. E.G.
           
  11:20 1 C2. Online - C4. Eskilstuna United
    2 C1. Larsson - C3. Polarna
    3 C6. Juniors - C5. Stoned
           
  14:40 1 D2. Roling Stones - D4. Mina favoriter
    2 D1. TFG - D3. Burmans Pajka
    3 D6. NA 1C - D5. Skellefteå Museum
           
  16:20 1 A2. De Stenhårda - A4. Stonecakes
    2 A1. Bolaget - A3. Eriksson
    3 A6. Lenman - A5. Oden
           
  Tid Bana       
           
Söndag 26/1 09:40 1 D3. Burmans Pajka - D6. NA 1C
    2 D4. Mina favoriter - D5. Skellefteå Museum
    3 D2. Roling Stones - D1. TFG
           
  11:20 1 A3. Eriksson - A6. Lenman
    2 A4. Stonecakes - A5. Oden
    3 A2. De Stenhårda - A1. Bolaget
           
  14:40 1 B3. Nisses - B6. Laphroaig
    2 B4. PlåtIsol - B5. E.G.
    3 B2. Hägg - B1. Eskilsson
           
  16:20 1 C3. Polarna - C6. Juniors
    2 C4. Eskilstuna United - C5. Stoned
    3 C2. Online - C1. Larsson
  OBS! Sista dag för spel omg 2, Söndag den 26/1
Uppdaterad: 01 DEC 2013 23:32 Skribent: Kurt Eriksson
E-post: This is a mailto link

Postadress:
Skellefteå CK - Curling
Mossgatan 27
93170 Skellefteå

Besöksadress:
Mossgatan 27
93170 Skellefteå

Kontakt:
Tel: +46706039595
E-post: sekreterare@curlingk...

Se all info