Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Spelschema omg 1


Spelprogram
Skellefteserien 14/15
           
Gruppspel 1
           
  Tid Bana       
           
Söndag 12/10 09:40 1 D2. NAAAE - D1. Burmans Pajka
    2 A2. Eriksson - A5. Eskilsson
    3 A3. Stonecakes - A4. Team Moröbacke
           
  11:20 1 D3. Roling Stones - D4. Skellefteå Museum
    2 B2. Lenman - B5. PlåtIsol
    3 B3. Oden - B4. Säkra
           
  14:40 1 C1. Eskilstuna United - C6. Forsfjäll
    2 C2. E.G. - C5. Mina favoriter
    3 C3. Larsson - C4. Polarna
           
           
Söndag 19/10 09:40 1 C5. Mina favoriter - C1. Eskilstuna United
    2 C6. Forsfjäll - C4. Polarna
    3 C3. Larsson - C2. E.G.
           
  11:20 1 A5. Eskilsson - A1. Bolaget
    2 D1. Burmans Pajka - D5. Tredje benet
    3 A3. Stonecakes - A2. Eriksson
           
  14:40 1 B5. PlåtIsol - B1. Laphroaig
    2 D3. Roling Stones - D2. NAAAE
    3 B3. Oden - B2. Lenman
           
           
Söndag 26/10 09:40 1 D1. Burmans Pajka - D3. Roling Stones
    2 B5. PlåtIsol - B3. Oden
    3 B4. Säkra - B1. Laphroaig
           
  11:20 1 D4. Skellefteå Museum - D5. Tredje benet
    2 A5. Eskilsson - A3. Stonecakes
    3 A4. Team Moröbacke - A1. Bolaget
           
  14:40 1 C6. Forsfjäll - C2. E.G.
    2 C5. Mina favoriter - C3. Larsson
    3 C4. Polarna - C1. Eskilstuna United
           
  Tid Bana       
           
Söndag 2/11 09:40 1 B2. Lenman - B4. Säkra
    2 D5. Tredje benet - D3. Roling Stones
    3 D2. NAAAE - D4. Skellefteå Museum
           
  11:20 1 C2. E.G. - C4. Polarna
    2 C1. Eskilstuna United - C3. Larsson
    3 C5. Mina favoriter - C6. Forsfjäll
           
  14:40 1 A2. Eriksson - A4. Team Moröbacke
    2 A1. Bolaget - A3. Stonecakes
    3 B1. Laphroaig - B3. Oden
           
           
Torsdag 6/11 18:00 1 A4. Team Moröbacke - A5. Eskilsson
    2 C6. Forsfjäll - C3. Larsson
    3 C2. E.G. - C1. Eskilstuna United
           
  19:40 1 A2. Eriksson - A1. Bolaget
    2 B4. Säkra - B5. PlåtIsol
    3 B2. Lenman - B1. Laphroaig
           
           
Söndag 9/11 09:40 1 D2. NAAAE - D5. Tredje benet
    2 D4. Skellefteå Museum - D1. Burmans Pajka
    3 C4. Polarna - C5. Mina favoriter
  OBS! Sista dag för spel omg 1, Söndag den 9/11
Uppdaterad: 06 OKT 2014 22:29 Skribent: Kurt Eriksson
E-post: This is a mailto link

Postadress:
Skellefteå CK - Curling
Mossgatan 27
93170 Skellefteå

Besöksadress:
Mossgatan 27
93170 Skellefteå

Kontakt:
Tel: +46706039595
E-post: sekreterare@curlingk...

Se all info