Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Slutspel


Spelprogram
Skellefteserien 12/13
           
Slutspel
           
  Tid Bana       
           
Söndag 27/1 09:40 1 S1. Team OT - S24. Burmans Pajka
    2   -  
    3 S9. Team Moröbacke - S16. Larsson
           
  11:20 1 S2. Bolaget - S23. Mina favoriter
    2 S6. Eriksson - S19. Polarna
    3 S10. Nisses - S15. Roling Stones
           
  13:00 1 S3. Säkra - S22. Eskilstuna United
    2 S7. TFG - S18. Oden
    3 S11. Forsfjäll - S14. Hotell Stensborg
           
  14:40 1 S4. Online - S21. Juniors
    2 S8. Stonecakes - S17. PlåtIsol
    3 S12. Laphroaig - S13. E.G.
           
           
           
Söndag 3/2 09:40 1 S18. Oden - S3. Säkra
    2 S22. Eskilstuna United - S14. Hotell Stensborg
    3 S11. Forsfjäll - S7. TFG
           
  11:20 1   -  
    2 S24. Burmans Pajka - S16. Larsson
    3 S9. Team Moröbacke - S5. Stoned
           
  13:00 1 S19. Polarna - S2. Bolaget
    2 S23. Mina favoriter - S15. Roling Stones
    3 S10. Nisses - S6. Eriksson
           
  14:40 1 S17. PlåtIsol - S4. Online
    2 S21. Juniors - S13. E.G.
    3 S12. Laphroaig - S8. Stonecakes
           
  Tid Bana       
           
Söndag 17/2 09:40 1 S23. Mina favoriter - S6. Eriksson
    2 S19. Polarna - S10. Nisses
    3 S15. Roling Stones - S2. Bolaget
           
  11:20 1 S24. Burmans Pajka - S5. Stoned
    2   -  
    3 S16. Larsson - S1. Team OT
           
  13:00 1 S21. Juniors - S8. Stonecakes
    2 S17. PlåtIsol - S12. Laphroaig
    3 S13. E.G. - S4. Online
           
  14:40 1 S22. Eskilstuna United - S7. TFG
    2 S18. Oden - S11. Forsfjäll
    3 S14. Hotell Stensborg - S3. Säkra
           
           
Söndag 3/3 09:40 1 S6. Eriksson - S15. Roling Stones
    2 S2. Bolaget - S10. Nisses
    3 S23. Mina favoriter - S19. Polarna
           
  11:20 1 S7. TFG - S14. Hotell Stensborg
    2 S3. Säkra - S11. Forsfjäll
    3 S22. Eskilstuna United - S18. Oden
           
  13:00 1 S8. Stonecakes - S13. E.G.
    2 S4. Online - S12. Laphroaig
    3 S21. Juniors - S17. PlåtIsol
           
  14:40 1 S5. Stoned - S16. Larsson
    2 S1. Team OT - S9. Team Moröbacke
    3   -  
           
  Tid Bana       
           
Söndag 10/3 09:40 1 S12. Laphroaig - S21. Juniors
    2 S13. E.G. - S17. PlåtIsol
    3 S8. Stonecakes - S4. Online
           
  11:20 1 S9. Team Moröbacke - S24. Burmans Pajka
    2   -  
    3 S5. Stoned - S1. Team OT
           
  13:00 1 S10. Nisses - S23. Mina favoriter
    2 S15. Roling Stones - S19. Polarna
    3 S6. Eriksson - S2. Bolaget
           
  14:40 1 S11. Forsfjäll - S22. Eskilstuna United
    2 S14. Hotell Stensborg - S18. Oden
    3 S7. TFG - S3. Säkra
  OBS! Sista dag för spel i slutspelet, Söndag den 10/3
Uppdaterad: 21 JAN 2013 23:09 Skribent: Kurt Eriksson

Postadress:
Skellefteå CK - Curling
Mossgatan 27
93170 Skellefteå

Besöksadress:
Mossgatan 27
93170 Skellefteå

Kontakt:
Tel: +46706039595
E-post: sekreterare@curlingk...

Se all info