Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Spelschema omg 2


Spelprogram
Skellefteserien 12/13
           
Gruppspel 2
           
  Tid Bana       
           
Söndag 2/12 09:40 1 A1. Stonecakes - A6. Eriksson
    2 A2. Bolaget - A5. Team OT
    3 A3. Larsson - A4. Oden
           
  11:20 1 B1. Hotell Stensborg - B6. Laphroaig
    2 B2. PlåtIsol - B5. Säkra
    3 B3. Team Moröbacke - B4. Eskilstuna United
           
  13:00 1 C1. Polarna - C6. Online
    2 C2. Team Ambra - C5. Stoned
    3 C3. E.G. - C4. Nisses
           
  14:40 1 D1. Forsfjäll - D6. Burmans Pajka
    2 D2. Mina favoriter - D5. Roling Stones
    3 D3. TFG - D4. Juniors
           
           
           
Söndag 9/12 09:40 1 C5. Stoned - C1. Polarna
    2 C6. Online - C4. Nisses
    3 C3. E.G. - C2. Team Ambra
           
  11:20 1 A5. Team OT - A1. Stonecakes
    2 A6. Eriksson - A4. Oden
    3 A3. Larsson - A2. Bolaget
           
  13:00 1 B5. Säkra - B1. Hotell Stensborg
    2 B6. Laphroaig - B4. Eskilstuna United
    3 B3. Team Moröbacke - B2. PlåtIsol
           
  14:40 1 D5. Roling Stones - D1. Forsfjäll
    2 D6. Burmans Pajka - D4. Juniors
    3 D3. TFG - D2. Mina favoriter
           
  Tid Bana       
           
Söndag 16/12 09:40 1 B6. Laphroaig - B2. PlåtIsol
    2 B5. Säkra - B3. Team Moröbacke
    3 B4. Eskilstuna United - B1. Hotell Stensborg
           
  11:20 1 A6. Eriksson - A2. Bolaget
    2 A5. Team OT - A3. Larsson
    3 A4. Oden - A1. Stonecakes
           
  13:00 1 D6. Burmans Pajka - D2. Mina favoriter
    2 D5. Roling Stones - D3. TFG
    3 D4. Juniors - D1. Forsfjäll
           
  14:40 1 C6. Online - C2. Team Ambra
    2 C5. Stoned - C3. E.G.
    3 C4. Nisses - C1. Polarna
           
           
Söndag 13/1 09:40 1 B2. PlåtIsol - B4. Eskilstuna United
    2 B1. Hotell Stensborg - B3. Team Moröbacke
    3 B6. Laphroaig - B5. Säkra
           
  11:20 1 C2. Team Ambra - C4. Nisses
    2 C1. Polarna - C3. E.G.
    3 C6. Online - C5. Stoned
           
  13:00 1 D2. Mina favoriter - D4. Juniors
    2 D1. Forsfjäll - D3. TFG
    3 D6. Burmans Pajka - D5. Roling Stones
           
  14:40 1 A2. Bolaget - A4. Oden
    2 A1. Stonecakes - A3. Larsson
    3 A6. Eriksson - A5. Team OT
           
  Tid Bana       
           
Söndag 20/1 09:40 1 D3. TFG - D6. Burmans Pajka
    2 D4. Juniors - D5. Roling Stones
    3 D2. Mina favoriter - D1. Forsfjäll
           
  11:20 1 A3. Larsson - A6. Eriksson
    2 A4. Oden - A5. Team OT
    3 A2. Bolaget - A1. Stonecakes
           
  13:00 1 B3. Team Moröbacke - B6. Laphroaig
    2 B4. Eskilstuna United - B5. Säkra
    3 B2. PlåtIsol - B1. Hotell Stensborg
           
  14:40 1 C3. E.G. - C6. Online
    2 C4. Nisses - C5. Stoned
    3 C2. Team Ambra - C1. Polarna
  OBS! Sista dag för spel omg 2, Söndag den 20/1
Uppdaterad: 26 NOV 2012 21:52 Skribent: Kurt Eriksson

Postadress:
Skellefteå CK - Curling
Mossgatan 27
93170 Skellefteå

Besöksadress:
Mossgatan 27
93170 Skellefteå

Kontakt:
Tel: +46706039595
E-post: sekreterare@curlingk...

Se all info